BUCS 2019

Event 1: Women's Flying 200m Time Trial

Pos Num Name University 200m time
1 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met 11.909
2 107 Bella Butler Loughborough 12.342
3 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter 12.474
4 96 Yewande Adesida Imperial 12.607
5 119 Millie Noble Loughborough 12.920
6 105 Alex Clay Loughborough 12.946
7 14 Louise Scupham Birmingham 12.960
8 54 Miriam Jessett De Montfort 13.206
9 111 Caitlin Sweet Loughborough 13.434
10 15 Madeleine Gammons Birmingham 13.536
11 10 Emily Larwood Birmingham 13.817
12 48 Kate Mingay Cardiff 14.161
13 2 Charlotte Williams Bath 14.677
14 183 Katherine Dennis UCL 14.852
15 167 Jessica Taylor Stirling 15.019
16 114 Hannah Moore Loughborough 15.285
17 68 Aoife McCarthy Edinburgh 15.360
18 76 Maia Webb Edinburgh 15.396
19 106 Amelia Cass Loughborough 16.483

Event 2: Men's Flying 200m Time Trial

Pos Num Name University 200m time
1 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow 10.237
2 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff 10.278
3 120 Niall Monks Loughborough 10.386
4 93 Anthony Young Glasgow Caledonian 10.672
5 144 Kallum Stewart Nottingham 10.698
6 154 Harvey Barnes Queens 10.739
7 122 Rory Oliver Loughborough 10.785
8 175 Luthais Arthur Strathclyde 10.873
9 187 Jamie Penny UWS 11.087
10 186 Jack Cruden UWS 11.156
11 182 James Fosbery UCL 11.164
12 131 James Meakin Manchester 11.439
13 128 William Wood Loughborough 11.538
14 126 Travis Bramley Loughborough 11.571
15 5 Joshua Adams Bath 11.617
16 41 Charlie Sandford Cardiff 11.713
17 140 Richie Allen Newcastle 11.744
18 115 Harry Lock Loughborough 11.756
19 16 Matt Clegg Birmingham 11.766
20 95 Patrick Fotheringham Gloucestershire 11.842
21 92 Kieran Macleod Glasgow 12.019
22 34 George Spooner Cambridge 12.079
23 181 Jali Packer UCL 12.080
24 142 Don Milesh Nottingham 12.130
25 74 George Raynes Edinburgh 12.228
26 176 Lyall Craig Strathclyde 12.268
27 124 Sam Roper Loughborough 12.281
28 71 Eddie McDiarmid Edinburgh 12.365
29 67 Theodor Obholzer Durham 12.404
30 13 Jonathan Allen Birmingham 12.512
31 139 Joe Tubby Newcastle 12.539
32 88 Gatien Beuchet Glasgow 12.805
33 9 Curtis Maltby Birmingham 12.860
34 31 Luke Tolchard Brunel 12.879
35 102 Mantas Paukstaitis Leicester 13.140
36 177 Reece Lester Strathclyde 13.494
37 161 Joe Andrew Southampton 13.547
38 185 Teddy Humphrey UCL 13.709
39 173 Daniel Morris Strathclyde 17.477

Event 3: Men's Individual Pursuit Qualification

Pos Num Name University Time
1 148 Michael Gill Nottingham 4:23.827
2 150 Sebastian Garry Nottingham 4:25.550
3 82 Frederik Scheske Exeter 4:35.011
4 166 Cameron Richardson Stirling 4:36.097
5 94 Andy Turner Gloucestershire 4:37.846
6 56 Dan Martin Derby 4:38.646
7 125 Scott Quincey Loughborough 4:39.209
8 51 Rhys Pilley Cardiff 4:39.625
9 110 Brendan Roberts Loughborough 4:44.798
10 35 Jack Brown Cambridge 4:45.245
11 66 Steven Parsonage Durham 4:46.135
12 101 Jake Dobson Leicester 4:47.409
13 20 Tiago Fougo Birmingham 4:48.438
14 104 Tom Roper Liverpool 4:49.627
15 36 Rob Walker Cambridge 4:50.452
16 171 Aidan Quinn Strathclyde 4:50.851
17 32 Samuel Harding Brunel 4:51.732
18 80 Charlie Shields Exeter 4:51.945
19 156 Eugene Cross Sheffield 4:53.043
20 29 Ted Cross Bristol 4:53.798
21 62 Sidney Wilson Derby 4:54.459
22 100 Gabriel Fowden Leicester 4:58.600
23 16 Matt Clegg Birmingham 4:59.054
24 90 Joe Pollard Glasgow 4:59.877
25 52 Tom Davies Cardiff 5:00.525
26 179 Robert Hamilton Strathclyde 5:00.854
27 73 Franklin Murray Edinburgh 5:01.494
28 159 William Foster Sheffield 5:02.706
29 24 James Pittard Bristol 5:05.500
30 77 Milo Dixon Edinburgh 5:06.576
31 164 Oliver Hurdle Southampton 5:11.159
32 134 Oscar Twinning Manchester 5:14.313
33 133 Kasim Dovey Manchester 5:14.837
34 30 Hugh Madeley Brunel 5:17.697
35 138 Halley Woods Newcastle 5:19.756
36 162 Joseph Chant Southampton 5:21.299
37 153 Thomas Clarke Oxford Brookes 5:24.896

Event 4: Women's Individual Pursuit Qualification

Pos Num Name University Time
1 112 Francesca Hall Loughborough 3:40.626
2 151 Sophie Lankford Nottingham 3:42.006
3 11 Gabriella Homer Birmingham 3:44.246
4 109 Bobby Clay Loughborough 3:50.813
5 14 Louise Scupham Birmingham 3:53.885
6 143 Isabel Ellis Nottingham 3:54.220
7 46 Grace Kinnell Cardiff 3:54.405
8 180 Emily Tillett Swansea 3:58.103
9 54 Miriam Jessett De Montfort 3:59.210
10 39 Amy Edwards-Ohare Cardiff 4:00.770
11 55 Corinne Side Derby 4:02.853
12 152 Laura Pittard Oxford Brookes 4:05.065
13 158 Jayati Hine Sheffield 4:07.982
14 165 Toni Wilkes Southampton 4:10.815
15 114 Hannah Moore Loughborough 4:14.638
16 155 Emma Clarke Sheffield 4:17.506
17 28 Katie Helsby Bristol 4:18.473
18 2 Charlotte Williams Bath 4:19.232
19 184 Madeleine Nutt UCL 4:23.804
20 86 Alexandra Michnowicz Glasgow 4:29.108
21 183 Katherine Dennis UCL 4:31.409
22 106 Amelia Cass Loughborough 4:33.116
23 76 Maia Webb Edinburgh 4:36.612

Event 5: Women's Time Trial (500m)

Pos Num Name University Time
1 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met 36.379
2 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter 37.107
3 180 Emily Tillett Swansea 37.495
4 146 Matilda Gurney Nottingham 38.304
5 96 Yewande Adesida Imperial 38.307
6 141 Charlotte Mitchell Nottingham 38.631
7 109 Bobby Clay Loughborough 39.031
8 89 Gemma Penman Glasgow 39.090
9 10 Emily Larwood Birmingham 39.289
10 55 Corinne Side Derby 39.487
11 121 Olivia Bent Loughborough 39.572
12 103 Lucy Nelson Liverpool 39.581
13 107 Bella Butler Loughborough 39.686
14 45 Georgina Covell Cardiff 39.959
15 105 Alex Clay Loughborough 40.227
16 83 Natasha Lydia-Reddy Exeter 40.653
17 189 Frankie Morgans-Slader Manchester 40.816
18 119 Millie Noble Loughborough 40.947
19 111 Caitlin Sweet Loughborough 41.132
20 112 Francesca Hall Loughborough 41.236
21 19 Poppy Wildman Birmingham 41.491
22 2 Charlotte Williams Bath 41.607
23 17 Nicola Greenwood Birmingham 42.912
24 42 Charlotte Brass Cardiff 43.995
25 152 Laura Pittard Oxford Brookes 44.030
26 167 Jessica Taylor Stirling 44.929
27 76 Maia Webb Edinburgh 45.284
28 183 Katherine Dennis UCL 45.989
29 114 Hannah Moore Loughborough 46.217
30 68 Aoife McCarthy Edinburgh 46.421
31 168 Louise Smith Stirling 46.749
32 106 Amelia Cass Loughborough 50.939

Event 6: Men's Time Trial (1km)

Pos Num Name University Time
1 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff 1:04.205
2 148 Michael Gill Nottingham 1:04.930
3 4 Harvey McNaughton Bath 1:05.010
4 122 Rory Oliver Loughborough 1:05.019
5 120 Niall Monks Loughborough 1:05.716
6 154 Harvey Barnes Queens 1:06.131
7 149 Ollie Hucks Nottingham 1:06.699
8 144 Kallum Stewart Nottingham 1:06.825
9 82 Frederik Scheske Exeter 1:07.261
10 93 Anthony Young Glasgow Caledonian 1:07.265
11 113 George Skinner Loughborough 1:07.915
12 182 James Fosbery UCL 1:07.917
13 186 Jack Cruden UWS 1:08.059
14 175 Luthais Arthur Strathclyde 1:08.081
15 101 Jake Dobson Leicester 1:08.304
16 56 Dan Martin Derby 1:08.369
17 187 Jamie Penny UWS 1:08.958
18 20 Tiago Fougo Birmingham 1:09.240
19 79 Adam Tonini Exeter 1:09.412
20 58 Kristian Brindley Derby 1:09.419
21 115 Harry Lock Loughborough 1:09.518
22 147 Maximilian Eagle Nottingham 1:09.937
23 16 Matt Clegg Birmingham 1:10.041
24 36 Rob Walker Cambridge 1:10.392
25 67 Theodor Obholzer Durham 1:10.599
26 172 Cedric Sachet Strathclyde 1:10.851
27 100 Gabriel Fowden Leicester 1:10.898
28 140 Richie Allen Newcastle 1:10.914
29 181 Jali Packer UCL 1:11.304
30 5 Joshua Adams Bath 1:11.475
31 94 Andy Turner Gloucestershire 1:11.497
32 34 George Spooner Cambridge 1:11.556
33 92 Kieran Macleod Glasgow 1:11.698
34 59 Philip Lomas Derby 1:11.933
35 142 Don Milesh Nottingham 1:12.191
36 6 Luke Craddock Bath 1:12.320
37 174 Liam Scott Douglas Strathclyde 1:12.683
38 176 Lyall Craig Strathclyde 1:12.748
39 63 Jack Crook Durham 1:13.265
40 138 Halley Woods Newcastle 1:13.305
41 44 George Kimber Cardiff 1:13.487
42 9 Curtis Maltby Birmingham 1:13.505
43 139 Joe Tubby Newcastle 1:13.614
44 75 Gregor McArthur Edinburgh 1:14.222
45 13 Jonathan Allen Birmingham 1:14.500
46 160 Chris McGovern Southampton 1:14.614
47 31 Luke Tolchard Brunel 1:15.053
48 88 Gatien Beuchet Glasgow 1:15.256
49 153 Thomas Clarke Oxford Brookes 1:15.399
50 185 Teddy Humphrey UCL 1:15.889
51 162 Joseph Chant Southampton 1:16.841
52 71 Eddie McDiarmid Edinburgh 1:17.159
53 12 Hal Ryan-Gill Birmingham 1:17.443
54 74 George Raynes Edinburgh 1:17.493
55 69 Callum Hay Edinburgh 1:17.830
56 8 Chris Hicks Birmingham 1:19.194
57 7 Tom Allport Bath 1:19.834
58 21 Tom de Vrijer Birmingham 1:19.993
59 161 Joe Andrew Southampton 1:21.080
60 18 Patrick Mackie Birmingham 1:21.265
61 178 Rob Chadwick Strathclyde 1:21.397

Event 7: Women's Individual Pursuit Minor Final

Pos Num Name University Time
1 11 Gabriella Homer Birmingham 3:27.127
2 109 Bobby Clay Loughborough caught

Event 8: Women's Individual Pursuit Final

Pos Num Name University Time
1 112 Francesca Hall Loughborough 3:42.339
2 151 Sophie Lankford Nottingham 3:43.039

Event 9: Men's Individual Pursuit Minor Final

Pos Num Name University Time
1 166 Cameron Richardson Stirling 4:30.255
2 82 Frederik Scheske Exeter 4:34.988

Event 10: Men's Individual Pursuit Final

Pos Num Name University Time
1 150 Sebastian Garry Nottingham 4:26.143
2 148 Michael Gill Nottingham 4:28.657

Event 11: Men's Sprint Round 1

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow
2 41 Charlie Sandford Cardiff
2 1 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff
2 5 Joshua Adams Bath
3 1 120 Niall Monks Loughborough
2 126 Travis Bramley Loughborough
4 1 93 Anthony Young Glasgow Caledonian
2 128 William Wood Loughborough
5 1 144 Kallum Stewart Nottingham
2 131 James Meakin Manchester
6 1 154 Harvey Barnes Queens
2 182 James Fosbery UCL
7 1 122 Rory Oliver Loughborough
2 186 Jack Cruden UWS
8 1 175 Luthais Arthur Strathclyde
2 187 Jamie Penny UWS

Event 12: Women's Sprint Round 1

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met
2 54 Miriam Jessett De Montfort
2 1 107 Bella Butler Loughborough
2 14 Louise Scupham Birmingham
3 1 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter
2 105 Alex Clay Loughborough
4 1 119 Millie Noble Loughborough
2 96 Yewande Adesida Imperial

Event 13: Women's Team Pursuit Qualification

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Loughborough A 105, 109, 112, 123 3:35.684
2 Nottingham 141, 143, 146, 151 3:35.987
3 Cardiff 39, 45, 46, 48 3:42.056
4 Birmingham 10, 11, 14, 15, 17 3:42.815
5 Loughborough B 107, 111, 119, 121 3:52.203
6 Bristol 23, 26, 27, 28 3:56.081
7 Manchester 129, 132, 135, 189 4:07.617

Event 14: Men's Team Pursuit Qualification

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Nottingham 147, 148, 149, 150 3:08.478
2 Loughborough A 110, 113, 125, 127 3:13.524
3 Derby 56, 58, 60, 62 3:21.030
4 Exeter 79, 80, 81, 82 3:21.390
5 Loughborough B 108, 115, 116, 118 3:22.798
6 Strathclyde 171, 172, 174, 179 3:24.776
7 Cardiff A 40, 44, 51, 52 3:25.538
8 Cambridge 33, 34, 35, 36 3:25.790
9 Bristol 22, 24, 25, 29 3:31.130
10 Edinburgh 69, 73, 75, 77 3:36.115
11 Glasgow 87, 88, 90, 92 3:37.053
12 Durham 63, 64, 66, 67 3:38.982
13 Manchester 130, 133, 134, 136 3:40.056
14 Birmingham A 8, 9, 16, 20 3:40.178
15 Cardiff B 37, 43, 47, 50 3:46.108
16 Birmingham B 12, 13, 18, 21 3:52.734

Event 15: Women's Sprint Semi-Final

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met
2 119 Millie Noble Loughborough
2 1 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter
2 107 Bella Butler Loughborough

Event 16: Women's Team Pursuit Minor Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Cardiff 39, 45, 46, 48 4:52.376
2 Birmingham 10, 11, 14, 15, 17 5:01.849

Event 17: Men's Team Pursuit Minor Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Exeter 79, 80, 81, 82 4:27.848
2 Derby 56, 58, 60, 62 4:32.162

Event 18: Women's Team Pursuit Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Nottingham 141, 143, 146, 151 4:45.042
2 Loughborough A 105, 109, 112, 123 4:46.037

Event 19: Men's Team Pursuit Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Nottingham 147, 148, 149, 150 4:08.589
2 Loughborough A 110, 113, 125, 127 caught

Event 20: Men's Sprint Round 2

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow
2 175 Luthais Arthur Strathclyde
2 1 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff
2 122 Rory Oliver Loughborough
3 1 154 Harvey Barnes Queens
2 120 Niall Monks Loughborough
4 1 93 Anthony Young Glasgow Caledonian
2 144 Kallum Stewart Nottingham

Event 21: Women's Team Sprint Qualification

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Manchester Met 137, 190 37.241
2 Nottingham A 146, 151 37.440
3 Exeter 83, 84 37.813
4 Loughborough A 105, 109 38.128
5 Nottingham B 141, 143 38.174
6 Loughborough B 107, 119 38.398
7 Birmingham 10, 19 39.376
8 Loughborough C 112, 123 39.648
9 Manchester 135, 189 39.844
10 Bath 2, 188 39.933
11 Edinburgh A 68, 76 44.082
12 Stirling 167, 168 44.358
13 Sheffield 155, 158 44.596

Event 22: Men's Team Sprint Qualification

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Loughborough A 120, 122, 124 47.591
2 Nottingham 142, 144, 148 49.463
3 Cardiff A 41, 49, 51 49.721
4 Loughborough C 110, 113, 127 50.189
5 Loughborough B 115, 126, 128 50.191
6 Bath A 4, 5, 6 50.212
7 Strathclyde A 172, 174, 175 50.409
8 Exeter 79, 81, 82 51.129
9 Leicester 100, 101, 102 51.402
10 Derby 58, 59, 60 51.470
11 UCL 181, 182, 185 51.854
12 Glasgow 90, 91, 92 52.271
13 Brunel 30, 31, 32 52.714
14 Cambridge 33, 34, 36 53.011
15 Birmingham 9, 13, 16 53.080
16 Cardiff B 38, 47, 50 53.328
17 Durham 63, 65, 67 55.203
18 Strathclyde B 173, 177, 178 1:02.181

Event 23: Men's Sprint Semi-Final

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow
2 93 Anthony Young Glasgow Caledonian
2 1 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff
2 154 Harvey Barnes Queens

Event 24: Men's Elimination Race Qualifying Round 1

Event 25: Men's Elimination Race Qualifying Round 2

Event 26: Women's Team Sprint Minor Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Exeter 83, 84 37.576
2 Loughborough A 105, 109 38.363

Event 27: Women's Team Sprint Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Nottingham A 146, 151 36.905
2 Manchester Met 137, 190 37.106

Event 28: Men's Team Sprint Minor Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Cardiff A 41, 49, 51 48.795
2 Loughborough C 110, 113, 127 50.284

Event 29: Men's Team Sprint Final

Pos Team Riders Time
1 Loughborough A 120, 122, 124 47.349
2 Nottingham 142, 144, 148 49.250

Event 30: Women's Elimination Race

Pos Num Name University
1 15 Madeleine Gammons Birmingham
2 112 Francesca Hall Loughborough
3 190 Georgia Hilleard Manchester Met
4 11 Gabriella Homer Birmingham
5 143 Isabel Ellis Nottingham
6 26 Josie Griffin Bristol
7 54 Miriam Jessett De Montfort
8 89 Gemma Penman Glasgow
9 191 Ria Mobbs Bangor
10 123 Rosie Walsh Loughborough
11 27 Kara Perryman Bristol
12 158 Jayati Hine Sheffield
13 103 Lucy Nelson Liverpool
14 135 Rebecca Maynard Manchester
15 132 Jane Hellewell Manchester
16 70 Charlotte Cole-Hossain Edinburgh
17 188 Lucy Lee Bath
18 155 Emma Clarke Sheffield
19 83 Natasha Lydia-Reddy Exeter
20 167 Jessica Taylor Stirling
21 86 Alexandra Michnowicz Glasgow
22 76 Maia Webb Edinburgh
23 168 Louise Smith Stirling
2 Charlotte Williams Bath
48 Kate Mingay Cardiff
163 Lucy Gadd Southampton

Event 31: Men's Elimination Race

Pos Num Name University
1 82 Frederik Scheske Exeter
2 101 Jake Dobson Leicester
3 20 Tiago Fougo Birmingham
4 97 Alex Braybrooke Keele
5 172 Cedric Sachet Strathclyde
6 118 Josh Housley Housley Loughborough
7 77 Milo Dixon Edinburgh
8 131 James Meakin Manchester
9 22 Carl Jolly Bristol
10 53 George Clark Cardiff Met
11 125 Scott Quincey Loughborough
12 4 Harvey McNaughton Bath
13 149 Ollie Hucks Nottingham
14 127 Tristan Robbins Loughborough
15 166 Cameron Richardson Stirling
16 99 Cai Davies Davies Keele
17 95 Patrick Fotheringham Gloucestershire
18 145 Luke Hind Nottingham
19 66 Steven Parsonage Durham
20 156 Eugene Cross Sheffield

Event 32: Women's Sprint Minor Final 5th-8th

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 105 Alex Clay Loughborough
2 96 Yewande Adesida Imperial
3 54 Miriam Jessett De Montfort
4 14 Louise Scupham Birmingham

Event 33: Women's Sprint Minor Final 3rd-4th

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 119 Millie Noble Loughborough
2 107 Bella Butler Loughborough

Event 34: Men's Sprint Minor Final 5th-8th

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 120 Niall Monks Loughborough
2 175 Luthais Arthur Strathclyde
3 144 Kallum Stewart Nottingham
4 122 Rory Oliver Loughborough

Event 35: Men's Sprint Minor Final 3rd-4th

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 154 Harvey Barnes Queens
2 93 Anthony Young Glasgow Caledonian

Event 36: Men's Sprint Final, Race 1

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow
2 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff

Event 37: Women's Sprint Final, Race 1

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter
2 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met

Event 38: Women's Points Race

Pos Num Name University Points
1 151 Sophie Lankford Nottingham 18
2 180 Emily Tillett Swansea 15
3 112 Francesca Hall Loughborough 11
4 190 Georgia Hilleard Manchester Met 6
5 89 Gemma Penman Glasgow 6
6 55 Corinne Side Derby 5
7 14 Louise Scupham Birmingham 3
8 103 Lucy Nelson Liverpool 3
9 54 Miriam Jessett De Montfort 3
10 15 Madeleine Gammons Birmingham 3
11 188 Lucy Lee Bath 2
12 146 Matilda Gurney Nottingham 2
13 45 Georgina Covell Cardiff 0
14 165 Toni Wilkes Southampton 0
15 158 Jayati Hine Sheffield 0
16 123 Rosie Walsh Loughborough 0
17 83 Natasha Lydia-Reddy Exeter 0
18 28 Katie Helsby Bristol -20
19 23 Hester Stembridge Bristol -40
20 76 Maia Webb Edinburgh -40
21 86 Alexandra Michnowicz Glasgow -60

Event 39: Men's Sprint Final, Race 2

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff
2 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow

Event 40: Women's Sprint Final, Race 2

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met
2 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter

Event 41: Men's Sprint Final, Race 3

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 49 Lewis Oliva Cardiff
2 91 Jonathan Mitchell Glasgow

Event 42: Women's Sprint Final, Race 3

Heat Pos Num Name University
1 1 137 Georgia Holt Manchester Met
2 84 Sylvia Misztal Exeter

Event 43: Men's Points Race

Pos Num Name University Points
1 150 Sebastian Garry Nottingham 71
2 166 Cameron Richardson Stirling 53
3 172 Cedric Sachet Strathclyde 41
4 22 Carl Jolly Bristol 33
5 35 Jack Brown Cambridge 33
6 94 Andy Turner Gloucestershire 29
7 53 George Clark Cardiff Met 27
8 62 Sidney Wilson Derby 24
9 87 Calum Shackley Glasgow 22
10 4 Harvey McNaughton Bath 22
11 125 Scott Quincey Loughborough 9
12 20 Tiago Fougo Birmingham 7
13 156 Eugene Cross Sheffield -17
14 52 Tom Davies Cardiff -17
15 104 Tom Roper Liverpool -17
16 101 Jake Dobson Leicester -19